Pricing

One price per listing video. Everything included.

Narration in your voice, word-synced captions, all formats, free scene re-renders. No editing fees, no format upcharges, no surprise add-ons.

First video free No credit card Cancel anytime
Pay as you go
$39 / video
No commitment
  • One cinematic listing video
  • No watermark — your brand only
  • Narrated in your own voice
  • Word-synced captions included
  • Vertical + square formats
  • Free scene re-renders
Start free →
Studio
$149$149 / month
$14.90 per video
  • 120 cinematic videos a year — about 10 a month, for teams and volume
  • No watermark — your brand only
  • Everything in Pro
  • Front-of-queue rendering
  • Priority support
  • $12 per extra video
Start free trial →
Annual = 2 months free plus locked-in launch rate. Every plan starts with a free video — judge us on the work.
Compare plans

What every plan includes

Pay as you goProStudio
Listing videos1 per purchase60 / year120 / year
Effective cost per video$39$13.80 → $8.17 annual$14.90 → $8.25 annual
WatermarkNoneNoneNone
Cloned voice narration✓✓✓
Word-synced captions✓✓✓
Formats9:16 + 1:19:16 + 1:19:16 + 1:1
60-second tours—✓✓
Scene re-rendersFreeFreeFree
Extra videos$39 each$12 each$12 each
Rendering queueStandardPriorityFront of queue
SupportStandardStandardPriority
Questions

Pricing, honestly

What counts as a video?

One finished listing tour — including narration, captions, both formats, and every free scene re-render along the way. You're never charged per format or per fix.

What happens if I run out of videos?

Pro is 60 videos a year and Studio is 120 — paced at about 5 and 10 a month, so a busy spring is covered and a quiet winter isn’t wasted. If you do run past a month’s pace, extra videos are $12 each, still a fraction of any videographer. Or upgrade and the difference is prorated.

Is there a watermark?

Not on anything you pay for. Your free trial video carries a small vistalia.ai mark; every paid video — subscription or pay‑as‑you‑go — is completely clean. Your branding, your headshot, your license number. Nobody else's logo on your listing.

Is there a contract?

No. Monthly plans cancel anytime. Annual plans are simply 12 months for the price of 10, locked at your signup rate.

Do I keep my videos if I cancel?

Yes. Every MP4 you've downloaded is yours forever, with full commercial rights to market your listings.

Why is annual so much cheaper?

We'd rather earn a year of your listings than a month. Annual agents get the same everything — at $8.17 a video, less than a yard-sign rider.

Your next listing deserves film, not a slideshow.

Your first video is free. No credit card. Cancel anytime.

Create my free video →